Ideal Candidates 2014

Ideal candidates 29.12-31.12
Ideal candidates 22.12-28.12
Ideal candidates 15.12-21.12
Ideal candidates 8.12-14.12
Ideal candidates 1.12-7.12
Ideal candidates 24.11-30.11
Ideal candidates 17.11-23.11
Area Sales Director
Development manager
COO in Eastern Europe Region
Concept Store CEO
CEO in Russia
CEO in Central Asia Region
Chief Financial Officer
Commercial Director
HR Director
SPA and Health Club Director
Restaurant Manager
Sales Manager
HR Director
Chief Financial Officer
Chef